Materia |
classi |
Insegnante |
Date e orari |
MATEMATICA |
1^G-1^H-1^I-1^E |
Pieri Simona |
19 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
21 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
23 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
|
MATEMATICA |
3^LM-3^I |
Trallori Paola |
26 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
28 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
30 agosto 8.30 -10.30 |
|
|
|
|
MATEMATICA |
4^LM-4^I |
Trallori Paola |
26 agosto 8.30 -10.30 |
|
|
|
28 agosto 8.30 -10.30 |
|
|
|
30 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
|
MATEMATICA |
3^A-3^B-3^C |
Cartacci Rita |
19 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
21 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
23 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
|
MATEMATICA |
4^B-4^C-4^E-4^F |
Cartacci Rita |
19 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
21 agosto 8.30- 10.30 |
|
|
|
23 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
|
MATEMATICA |
1^A-1^B-1^C-1^D-2^A |
Margheri Teresa |
19 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
21 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
23 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
|
MATEMATICA |
2^A-2^C-3^E-3^F
|
Margheri Teresa |
19 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
21 agosto 8.30- 10.30 |
|
|
|
23 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
|
MATEMATICA |
2^G-2^I-2^L-2^E-2^F
|
Abbateggio Leopoldo |
19 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
21 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
23 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
|
INFORMATICA
|
1^I-2^I-2^L-2^D-2^C
|
Abbateggio Leopoldo |
19 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
21 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
23 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
|
INFORMATICA
|
3^B-3^C (4)
|
Abbateggio Leopoldo |
22 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
24 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
|
FISICA |
1^I-1^C |
Margheri Teresa |
20 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
22 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
|
FISICA |
2^I-2^A |
Margheri Teresa |
20 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
22 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
|
FISICA |
3^A-3^C
|
Margheri Teresa |
24 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
4^C |
|
24 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
4^C |
|
26 agosto 8.30- 10.30 |
|
|
|
|
ITALIANO |
1^H-1^I-1^E-1^F-1^J-1^A-1^B |
Lippi Claudia |
20 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
22 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
24 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
|
ITALIANO |
2^H-2^E-2^L |
Lippi Claudia |
20 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
22 agosto 8.30 -10.30 |
|
|
|
24 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
|
ITALIANO |
3^B-3^E-3^F-3^G-3^LM
|
Ricci Lorenzo |
24 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
26 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
28 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
|
ITALIANO |
4^B-4^F |
Ricci Lorenzo |
24 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
26 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
28 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
|
LATINO |
1^E-1^J-1^A-1^B |
Margheri Giacomo |
20 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
22 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
24 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
|
LATINO |
3^A-4^A |
Margheri Giacomo |
20 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
22 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
24 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
|
CHIMICA |
1^G-1^H-1^I |
Marzi Luca |
26 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
28 agosto 8.30 -10.30 |
|
|
|
|
CHIMICA-TRASFORMAZIONE DEI PRODOTTI |
2^G-2^I
|
Marzi Luca |
26 agosto 8.30 -10.30 |
|
2^G-2^I
|
|
28 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
4^LM |
|
29 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
|
ECONOMIA AZIENDALE |
1^G-1^H-1^I |
Pieri Simona |
26 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
28 agosto 8.30 -10.30 |
|
|
|
|
ECONOMIA AZIENDALE |
4^G |
Geroni Michele |
26 agosto 8.30- 10.30 |
|
|
|
28 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
|
ECONOMIA AZIENDALE |
2^I-2^L |
Geroni Michele |
26 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
28 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
|
|
|
ECONOMIA AZIENDALE |
3^G-3^H |
Baldoneschi Tamara |
26 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
28 agosto 8.30 -10.30 |
|
|
|
30 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
|
FRANCESE |
1^E-1^F-1^J |
Paluszek Chantal |
26 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
28 agosto 8.30 -10.30 |
|
|
|
30 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
|
|
|
FRANCESE |
2^E-2^F
|
Paluszek Chantal |
26 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
2^E-2^F
|
|
28 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
3^E-3^F |
|
30 agosto 8.30-10.30
|
|
4^E-4^F
|
|
23 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
4^E-4^F |
|
24 agosto 8.30.10.30 |
|
|
|
|
INGLESE |
1^E-1^C |
Poli Giacomo |
27 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
2^B-2^C-2^D-2^E-2^F-2^L |
|
27 agosto 10.30-12.30 |
|
2^B-2^C-2^D-2^E-2^F-2^L |
|
29 agosto 8.30-10.30 |
|
3^C-3^LM |
|
29 agosto 10.30-12.30 |